fbpx

can i give IMAT test online?

views
Questions and AnswersCategory: IMAT Admission examcan i give IMAT test online?
AvatarAli asked 12 months ago

hey.. i just want to know can i give imat test online.. because there is no IMAT center in pakistan 

3 Answers
Best Answer
AvatarDoctor mike answered 12 months ago

It is not possible to write the IMAT online. The IMAT is a paper-based exam. You can write the IMAT at an exam centre nearest you.  

AvatarAli Husnain answered 5 months ago

what is an other way to give IMAT test from pakistan?

AvatarAnon answered 5 months ago

There’s no other way

Your Answer

18 + 8 =